132 club iscritti, 5 in più della scorsa stagione ai nastri di partenza del campionato di Seconda Categoria 2016/17

GIRONE A

AQUILE ROSANERO CASERTA C.S. FERONE CASOLLA DOM 15.00
ATLETICO AVERSA COMUNALE LUSCIANO DOM FED
BARCA CLUB AFRAGOLA MOCCIA AFRAGOLA DOM 16.00
CASAL DI PRINCIPE PRIMAV. COMUNALE CASAL DI PRINCIPE SAB FED
FULGOR CANCELLO ARNONE STADIO DELLE VITTORIE CANCELLO DOM FED
INTERPIANURESE ASTRONI PIANURA – NAPOLI SAB FED
REAL GRUMESE OLIMPICO GRUMO NEVANO DOM 11.00
REAL VIRTUS BAIA 1947

 

T. CHIOVATO BAIA DOM 11.00
SAN MAURIZIO DAMIANO FRATTAMAGGIORE SAB FED
SPARTA SAN TAMMARO COMUNALE SAN TAMMARO DOM 10.00
VILLA DI BRIANO COMUNALE SAN MARCELLINO SAB FED
VIRTUS MARANO GRILLO MARANO DOM 12.30
VIRTUS SOCIAL SANTA MARIA GIARRUSSO QUARTO SAB 16.00

 

GIRONE B

AIROLA COMUNALE AIROLA SAB FED
ATLETICO FOIANO COMUNALE FOIANO IN VALFORTORE SAB FED
CASTELPOTO COMUNALE CASTELPOTO SAB FED
CLUB AMICI DI LUZZANO COMUNALE MOIANO SAB FED
JUVENTINA CIRCELLO LA SALVATA CIRCELLO SAB FED
MOLINARA COMUNALE MOLINARA DOM FED
REAL SANTA MARIA A VICO TORRE SANTA MARIA A VICO SAB FED
SANT’ANGELO A CUPOLO COMUNALE SANT’ANGELO A CUPOLO SAB FED
S. GIORGIO DEL SANNIO 1965 COMUNALE SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO DOM FED
SAN GIOVANNI COMUNALE SAN GIORGIO EL SANNIO SAB FED
SPORTING PAGO VEIANO 2011 OSPEDALE PAGO VEIANO DOM FED
SPORTING PIETRELCINA COMUNALE PIETRELCINA SAB FED
UNITED GIANNI LOIA COMUNALE VITULANO DOM FED
VIRTUS BENEVENTO F.C. MELLUSI 1
BN
DOM 10.00

 

GIRONE C

APOLLOSA COMUNALE APOLLOSA DOM FED
CARINOLA PEZZULLO CARINOLA DOM FED
CASTEL CAMPAGNANO COMUNALE AMOROSI SAB FED
DIONIS CASTELVENERE COMUNALE CASTELVENERE DOM FED
FULGOR SPARANISE SPARANISE SPARANISE SAB FED
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO COUNALE VITULAZIO DOM FED
H2O RIARDO SOCCER M. DELLA TORRE RIARDO DOM FED
NEW CALES COMUNALE CALVI RISORTA SAB FED
POLISPORTIVA FAICCHIO COMUNALE FAICCHIO DOM FED
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO R. KENNEDY PIEDIMONTE – SESSA AURUNCA DOM FED
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO COMUNALE SAN SALVATORE TELESINO DOM FED
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO SAN FILIPPO NERI GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI DOM FED
VIRTUS GIOIESE COMUNALE CERRETO SANNITICA DOM FED

 

GIRONE D

 

ANTONIO SPIRITO COMUNALE MONTEVERDE DOM FED
ANZANO 1971 N. CARUSO ANZANO DI PUGLIA DOM FED
ATLETICO CASTELFRANCI 1983 COMUNALE CASTELFRANCI DOM FED
BONITO COMUNALE BONITO SAB FED
DINAMO MONTEVERDE COMUNALE MONTEVERDE DOM FED
FREQUENTUM CALCIO 2013 CIRIACO FRIGENTO DOM FED
PANNI SAN COSTANZO PANNI (FG) SAB  FED
ROCCA SAN FELICE COMUNALE NUSCO DOM FED
SANT’ANDREA DI CONZA COMUNALE SANT’ANDREA DI CONZA DOM FED
SAVIGNANESE L. DURANTE SAVIGNANO IRPINO DOM FED
SPORTING TEAM COMUNALE S. AGATA DI PUGLIA SAB FED
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI COMUNALE TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI DOM FED
VALLATESE S. VITO VALLATA DOM FED
VILLANOVA 2006 COMUNALE VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA SAB FED

 

GIRONE E

ATHLETIC GROTTOLELLA F.CAPONE ALTAVILLA IRPINA DOM 11.00
CASTELVETERE SUL CALORE COMUNALE CASTELVETERE SAB FED
CITTA DI MERCOGLIANO R. MARCONE MERCOGLIANO DOM 10.30
LIONS MONS MILITUM NUOVO LANDO D’ELIA MIRABELLA ECLANO SAB FED
MANOCALZATI VALLEVERDE ATRIPALDA SAB FED
MONTEMARANO BOLINO MONTEMARANO SAB FED
NUSCO 75 COMUNALE NUSCO DOM FED
REAL AVELLINO COMUNALE PRATOLA SERRA DOM 18.00
SPORT SANTA PAOLINA COMUNALE MONTEMILETTO SAB FED
SPORTING VENTICANO AMBROSINI VENTICANO SAB FED
VALLE AVELLINO P. ACIERNO FORINO DOM 11.00
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI I. V. GATTI LACENO SAB FED
VIRTUS VOLTURARA DRAGONE VOLTURARA IRPINA SAB FED

 

GIRONE F

ALBA FRATTESE COMUNALE COMIZIANO DOM 11.00
CONTRADA FOOTBALL CLUB COMUNALE CONTRADA SAB FED
GRUPPO GIOVANI BANZANO COMUNALE TORCHIATI – MONTORO SAB FED
IMPETUS FOOTBALL CLUB COMUNALE SCISCIANO DOM 11.00
LA NUOVA VAPOR DOMICELLA COMUNALE DOMICELLA SAB FED
NOLA FIVE SOCCER SPORTING CLUB NOLA SAB FED
REAL FORINO CALCIO COMUNALE FORINO SAB FED
REAL PAGO COMUNALE TAURANO SAB FED
REAL SAN FELICE S. FELICE MONTORO INFERIORE DOM 11.00
REAL SASSO 12 V. MAGNOTTI CICCIANO SAB FED
SAVIANO 1960 P. PIERRO SAVIANO DOM FED
SPARTA SAN GENNARO S. PIGNATELLI SAN GENNARO V.NO SAB FED
VISCIANO BELLA VITA 2013 COMUNALE SAN PAOLO BELSITO SAB FED

 

 

GIRONE G

BOSCHESE POZZO BOSCOREALE SAB FED
DI CARLUCCIO CALCIO LOGGETTA SOCCAVO – NAPOLI SAB FED
EVER GREEN S. AGNELLO COMUNALE S. AGNELLO SAB FED
FUTSAL CISTERNA S. MATTEO AGEROLA DOM 10.30
LETTERE COMUNALE LETTERE SAB FED
OLIMPIA CAPRI P. PECORARO S. COSTANZO CAPRI SAB FED
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA COMUNALE SANT’AGNELLO SAB FED
PIANURA CALCIO 1977 SIMPATIA PIANURA – NAPOLI DOM 12.30
PRO SAN GIORGIO SOCCER PAUDICE S. GIORGIO A CREMANO DOM 10.00
REAL ROVIGLIANO 2009 F. PARLATI TORRE DEL GRECO SAB 18.00
S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA COMUNALE MASSAQUANO – VICO EQUENSE SAB FED
STELLA ROSSA  DUEMILASEI HUGO PRATT SCAMPIA SAB 18.30
UMBERTO MARINO LOGGETTA NAPOLI SAB 16.00

 

GIRONE H

BRACIGLIANO A. DE CRESCENZO BRACIGLIANO SAB FED
CAVA 2000 A. DESIDERIO PREGIATO – CAVA DE’ TIRRENI SAB FED
CAVA UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB DERSIDERIO PREGIATO – CAVA DE’TIRRENI DOM FED
DEPORTIVO DORIA P. NOVI ANGRI DOM FED
DON BOSCO 200 CASIGNANO PELLEZZANO DOM 18.00
FRAZIONI UNITE P. VITTORIA FISCIANO SAB FED
GALDESE 1978 RAVASCHIERI FIESCHI ROCCAPIEMONTE SAB FED
LONGOBARDA SALERNO SETTEMBRINO FRATTE DOM 16.00
PREPEZZENESE GIANNATTASIO PREPEZZANO DOM 10.30
REAL CAPRIGLIA CASIGNANO PELLEZZANO DOM 10.00
REAL FILETTA PEZZANO P. SIANO SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO DOM 10.30
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE

 

COMUNALE VIETRI SUL MARE SAB FED
STABIA FRIENDS COMUNALE CASOLA SAB 15.00

 

GIRONE I

ATLETICO SARACENA TORRE AGROPOLI DOM 15.00
ATLETICO VE.CA S. ANNA BATTIPAGLIA SAB FED
ATLETIK COMUNALE TORCHIARA SAB FED
CALCIO STELLA S. ANNA BATTIPAGLIA DOM FED
FOOTBALL CLUB CHIEVE G. TROISI GIFFONI VALLE PIANA SAB FED
LICINELLA VAUDANO CAPACCIO DOM 18.00
MACCHIA SAN MICHELE OLEVANO SUL TUSCIANO DOM FED
REAL POSTIGLIONE 2014 S. GIORGIO POSTIGLIONE SAB FED
RICIGLIANO COMUNALE RICIGLIANO DOM FED
RUTINO SPORT S. MICHELE RUTINO SAB FED
SAN MICHELE OLEVANO SAN MICHELE OLEVANO SUL TUSCIANO DOM FED
SANTA MARIA 2012 TROISI GIFFONI VALLE PIANA DOM FED
URSENTINA COMUNALE LAVIANO SAB FED